/* */

Adamski Olek – Agencja LIVE
Aleszczyk-Izdebska Katarzyna – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Ambrożewski Jakub – Open FM
Andrzejewski Ryszard – Slums Attack
Angulska Magdalena – menedżerka Syny / Żal
Antoniewicz Bartosz – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Arana-Iturri Aga – GoOut
Babiak Kuba – TVK Winogrady
Bajnai Zsolt – Hungarian Cultural Fund
Bali Dávid – Hungarian Oncoming Tunes
Bączkowski Ryszard – www.poznan.pl
Bąk Krzysztof – Agencja LIVE
Bąkiewicz Marcin – Antyradio
Bego Małgorzata – Bego Booking
Bendowski Krzysztof – bilety24.pl
Betlej Grzegorz – Open FM
Białasz Natalia – Taksidi
Biolik Leszek – Otwarta Scena
Biss Monika – Warner Music Poland
Bociąg Joanna – Wydawnictwo Wojewódzkiej Biblioteki Publicznej i Centrum Animacji Kultury
Bogdan Jacek – Mymusic
Bombrych Adam – Ł Festiwal
Borak Aleksandra – Independent Digital
Borowicz Bartek – Borówka Music
Borowska Katarzyna – Mymusic
Boruciak Bartek – Tygodnik Solidarność, Nie o to pytałem
Brachaczek Anna – Biff
Braddock Petra – Fair Price Music, Metronome Blues
Bryś Stanisław – TBA Music / Gazeta Magnetofonowa
Budka Aleksandra – Trójka
Budnik Przemysław – Brand New Anthem
Budniok Barbara – Kayax
Budny Jacek – Golba Music
Bujak Sebastian – Fonobo Label
Burza Ela – Fonobo Label
Bysiewicz Tomasz – Tak Brzmi Miasto
Cegliński Łukasz – Happysad
Ceynowa Anna – Ministerstwo Kultury I Dziedzictwa Narodowego
Chaciński Bartłomiej – Polityka
Chmielewski Rafał – Łódzkie Centrum Wydarzeń
Chmielewski Robert – Klub Firlej
Chołyst Magda – Artist In Bloom, Outbreakers’ Lab
Chrzanowska Marta – Wspieramy Legalne Kupowanie Muzyki
Chudzio Radek – Fource Entertainment
Churska Zuza – Mymusic
Ciesielska Magda – Mymusic
Cieślewska Joanna – Wydawnictwo Agora
Cygański Tomasz – Klub U Bazyla
Czaja Krzysztof – Tauron Life Festival Oświęcim
Czarkowski Bartek – Brennneseel / Alter Art
Czechowska Katarzyna – Kayax
Dejnarowicz Borys – Sony Music Poland
Dohnal Vojtěch – Lake Malawi, Majday.cz
Doksa Tomasz – Red Bull Music / Gazeta Magnetofonowa
Domany Tatjana – Austrian Music Export
Dominik Justyna – Artgrupa
Dominik Krzysztof – Kayax / Artgrupa
Drohobycki Mateusz – Kinkyowl
Drozd Anna – Warner Music Poland
Dubrawska Magda – SB Maffija Label
Duckworth Tony – [PIAS]
Duda Mariusz – Riverside
Dworakowski Grzegorz – Sony/ATV Music Publishing Poland
Dymaczewski Wojciech – Mystic
Dzięgielewski Przemysław – Klub NRD Toruń
Ejgierd Benek – Meskalina
Ekman Damian – hand2band
Faulker Edward – wokalista
Frankowska Małgorzata – Klub Studio
Furmanek Agata – Kayax
Gadzińska Monika – TVK Winogrady
Gajda Krzysztof – Festiwal Frazy
Galiczak Anna – Kayax
Gartsman Daniel – Arthorse
Gawęska Kasia – Sony Music Poland
Gądek Magda – Wydawnictwo Agora
Glonkowski Łukasz – Ticketmaster
Głowacki Maciej – Ticketmaster
Gos Agnieszka – Wydawnictwo Agora
Gosk Paulina – Red Bull
Górska Marta – Klub Progresja
Grabowski Krzysztof – Strachy Na Lachy / Pidżama Porno
Grabowski Piotr – Kazimiernikejszyn
Grabska Paulina – Universal Music Polska
Grabski Piotr – CGM.pl
Graczyk Magdalena – Spontan Productions
Grewiński Tomik – Kayax
Grochal Justyna – Interia
Gross Sally-Anne – University Of Westminster
Grośkiewicz “Groh” Marcin – U Know Me Records
Grupa Hubert – Europavox.com
Gulda Przemysław – Co Jest Grane 24
Haider Kate – Waves Vienna
Harasimowicz Dorota – Agencja LIVE
Hein Edgar – Radio Afera
Herba Kacper – Klub Serce
Herma Mariusz – Polityka / beehype
Hertman Paweł – Koncertum
Hoax Tomek – Coastline Bookings / Stefan Wesołowski / Nanook of the North
Hofman Anna – Rytmy.pl
Hojda Marek – ZAiKS /  Biuro Eksportu Muzyki MexP
Hordejuk Paweł – MOKRE BUTY
Hryniewiecka Anna – CK Zamek
Huelsen Joachim – Gigmit
Ignaczewska Monika – K7 Music
Jabłońska Aleksandra – OFFBeat
Jaćkiewicz Łukasz – All About Music
Jagłowski Jacek – QL CITY
Janas Tomasz – kultura.poznan.pl / IKS
Janicka Zuzanna – the-rockferry.pl
Jankowski Daniel – Aktivist
Jankowski Łukasz Outrave
Jarysz Paulina – menedżerka Świernalisa i szymonmówi
Jarzęcki Filip – Dubliner
Jasińska Anna – Radio Emaus
Jasonek Halina – Onet Muzyka
Jaśkowiak Bernadeta – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Jensen Magdalena – Chimes
Jonczyk Jakub- – Open FM
Joppien Tim – TMJ music
Kabaj Piotr – Warner Music Poland
Kaczmarek Jakub – Universal Music Polska
Kaindl-Hönig Gabriel – Gigmit
Kajzer Andraz – MENT Ljubljana
Kałuski Dawid – Kalejdoskop Records
Kamiński Łukasz – Co Jest Grane 24
Kaniewski Andrzej – Bardzo
Kaniewski Marcin – Opcja
Karaś Jakub – The Dumplings
Karbowski Maciej – Tides From Nebula
Karłowicz Magda – Sony Music Poland
Karner Bernadette  – Rhythm&clues77
Kasperek Anna – Chimes
Kaźmierczak Kamila – menedżerka So Flow
Kempa Małgorzata – Estrada Poznańska
Kepinska Nina – Warner Music Poland
Kieliszek Katarzyna – Sony/ATV Music Publishing Poland
Kiernicka Elżbieta – Musicom
Kierzenka Paulina – Meloradio
Kijak Robert – Wydawnictwo Agora
Kikiewicz Jolanta – kultura.poznan.pl / IKS
Kleszcz Joanna – Warner Music Poland
Kłos Małgorzata – Alter Art
Knapik Daria – Tauron Life Festival Oświęcim
Kniotek Katarzyna – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Koeijvoets Steijn – My Baby management
Kołacz Mateusz – Sony Music Poland
Kopaniarz Anna – Happy Monday / Music Trail Festiwal / Fundacja Posiady
Kopiniak Bartek – Jazzboy Records
Kordek Sara – Good Taste
Korona Eugenia – Ticketmaster
Kosela Dorota – MOST Iceland / Soundvík
Kostaszuk Marcin – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Kot Marcin – TVK Winogrady
Kowalczyk Piotr – Dwutygodnik.com
Kowalewska Katarzyna – QL CITY
Kowalka Łukasz – Duszne Granie / TBA Music
Kowalski Marcin – Mymusic
Kozera Hubert – Łódzkie Centrum Wydarzeń
Kozielczyk Katarzyna – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Kozłowski Michał – Taksidi
Kozłowski Oskar – Sky Piastowskie
Kozłowski Szymon – BalconyTV
Koźmin Monika – Sofar Sounds Warszawa
Krawczyk Jarek – Stowarzyszenie Kultura Lokalna
Krawczyńska Zuzanna – Bardzo
Krawiec Łukasz – DarkEchoes
Krok Kuba – Step Hurt
Krok Paweł – Step Records
Król Jan – Radiofonia
Król Kamil – Radio Poznań
Krupa Zbyněk – Tokhi, Groove Army
Kruszyńska Sandra – Muzykoholicy.com
Kszczotek Grzegorz – Teraz Rock
Kubacki Łukasz – Agencja LIVE
Kubaczewska Małgorzata – Biletomat.pl
Kubaczewski Aleksander – Biletomat.pl
Kubaczewski Konrad – Biletomat.pl
Kucharski Wojciech – BaRock
Kucińska Angelika – dziennikarka
Kurant Grzegorz  – Live Nation Polska
Kurek Magda – menedżerka Ina West
Kurkiewicz Kajetan – Gazeta Wyborcza Poznań
Kuśmierzak Daniel – Independent Digital
Kutermak Marta – Kayax
Lange Emanuel – BARdzo bardzo
Larbi Anthony – Maven Phoenix
Lasik Piotr – Bardzo
Laskowski Marek – Klub Progresja
Lato Sylwia – menedżerka BaiKA / Woodys Backline
Lawrów Sabina – VEVO POLAND
Leśniewski Mariusz – Hatifnats
Lilien Diana – Sony Music Poland
Ling Ben – ‎Le Bureau Export
Lipowczan Pavlína – Rock and all
Loftin Steven – The Line Of Best Fit
Lorenc Łukasz – Radio Luz
Lubiatowski Łukasz – 5AM
Ludwiczak Mikołaj – 5 AM
Łakomy Cyprian – Głos Wielkopolski
Łapuszyńska Maja – Krakowskie Biuro Festiwalowe
Madej Piotr – Patrick The Pan
Magura Krzysztof – Infomusic
Majdan Anna – Live Nation Polska
Majewska Justyna – Slot Art Festival
Majewska Justyna – Tak Brzmi Miasto
Majko Monika – Radio Sfera
Majkowska Ewelina – Wydawnictwo Agora
Makowska Justyna – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Malangiewicz Maciej – dyrektor Łowickiego Ośrodka Kultury
Malik Joanna – Live Nation Polska
Małecki Marcin – Screenagers.pl
Mancek Matjaz – MENT Ljubljana
Marciniak Kaja – Good Taste
Marczuk Jacek – Porcys / Radio Kampus
Markowska Anna – Sony/ATV Music Publishing Poland
Markuszewska Lena – Karrot Kommando
Marzec Aleksandra – Warner Music Poland
Marzec Anna – Central European Organisation
Masiota Anna – Kancelaria Masiota
Masiota Hubert –  Kancelaria Masiota
Masłowski Tomasz – Winiary Bookings
Massalska Patrycja – U Know Me Records
Maurycy Mariusz – menedżer HOLAK / Małe Miasta
McGroggan Henry – Central European Organisation
Menzl Hendrik – Rostocker Botschaft
Metz Piotr – Trójka
Migaj Sara – Wspieramy Legalne Kupowanie Muzyki
Mikołajczak Marcin – Estrada Poznańska
Miłaszewski Jacek – Musicodex.pl
Moldavskaya Olya – The Orchard
Motlik Radek – Cafe V Lese, D Smack U booking
Muraszko Małgorzata – Gazeta Wyborcza Trójmiasto / Co Jest Grane 24
Musiał Dawid – SO!MUSIC
Napora Katarzyna – Eventim
Naray Marton – Soundczech
Nawrot Irek – Tama
Nazar Natalia – Kulturalne Media
Nguyen David – Rock for People, I Love You Honey Bunny, John Wolfhooker
Nicz Anna – Gazeta Magnetofonowa
Niewęgłowski Michał – Kazimiernikejszyn
Niezgoda Tobiasz – Mymusic
Nitkiewicz Ewa – Red Bull
Novotný Otomar – Pilot Season
Nowak Tomasz – kultura.poznan.pl / IKS
Nowakowska Ewelina – LiquidThread
Nowakowski Tomek – TBA Music
Nowicki Karol – BaRock
Nowicki Mariusz – Toinen Music
Olšanová Barbora – PR Stage, Czech Fresh
Olszewski Bartek – Dragon
Omelańska Agata – Biletomat.pl
Oses Zuza – Good Taste
Osobniak Kamil – attention please!
Osowicz Łukasz – Agencja LIVE
Ostrowski Cezary – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Oszkiewicz Weronika – Niebo
Paciorek Krzysztof – Roadtrip Tourservice
Padabed Natasha – More Zvukov Agency
Paleta Tomáš – Applause Booking
Pawłowska Zuza – 2track
Pazder Andrzej – CK Zamek
Pertek Roksana – Muzykoholicy.com
Picci Damiano – Sonic Invasion
Piechowiak Marcin – Astigmatic Records
Pilarczyk Maciej – Chaos Management Group
Piotrowiak Joanna – Estrada Poznańska
Podhorská Hana – Indies Scope
Podolski Aleksander – Bytomskie Centrum Kultury
Pojasek Bartosz – Fresh Music Booking
Polak Marek – RMF MAXXX
Popiolek Barbara – Warner Music Poland
Potenza Gianluigi – Treid Agency
Poziemski Karol – SB Maffija Label
Protasiewicz Zuzanna – Muzykoholicy.com
Przysiuda-Zielkowska Agnieszka – Kulturalny Miłosław
Ptaszyk Beata – Urząd Miasta Poznania
Radajewicz Krzysztof –  Pod Minogą
Radomski Rafał – Sony Music Poland
Rakowski Radek – Blue Note
Rawicka Monika – Wydawnictwo Agora
Rawicz Artur – CGM.pl
Rawska Joanna – Kayax
Rawski Tomek – Agencja LIVE
Rehn Tommy  – Rehn Music Group
Reinicke Caroline – CR Music Management
Reizler Beata – Musicom
Rejowski Rafał – Universal Music Polska
Remlein Zbigniew – Akrat
Robb John – Louder Than Words
Rodak Paulina – Independent Digital
Rogala Mateusz – Dragon
Rogowiecki Roman – Radio Dla Ciebie
Rogoziński Konrad Jan – Radio Index
Roscheck Thomas – Sonic Visions
Rosinska Adrianna – Mymusic
Rudak Mateusz – Łowicki Ośrodek Kultury
Russek Marcin – Sony Music Poland
Rüssel Marcus – Gigmit
Rycak Marek – Radio Lublin
Rychlicki Maciej – Sony Music Poland
Sadowski Filip – Ticketmaster
Sarniak Filip – Going
Sawicka Magda – Mymusic
Schaefer Laura – popup-records
Schröder Marten – Byte.fm
Siegle Adrian – Sofar Sounds Wrocław
Siejda Marcin – menedżer Tekno
Siemieniak  Błażej – Blue Note
Siennicka Kinga – Warner Music Poland
Sikorski Damian – Czwórka
Sitarz Anna – Spin Digital
Siwicka Zuzanna – Chimes
Skoczeń Cezary – Antyradio
Skowrońska Małgorzata – Wydawnictwo Agora
Smółka Mateusz – Spotify
Sobierajewicz Jarek – Eska Rock
Sobkowski Michał – Radio Eska
Sobocińska Agata – Sony Music Poland
Solak Anna – kultura.poznan.pl / IKS
Solarski Jędrzej – Wiceprezydent Miasta Poznania
Soltész Péter – AM:PM Records
Somlo Dani – Budapest Showcase Hub / A&R @ Eastaste
Sosnowski Kamil – Open FM
Szczęśniak Karol – Open FM
Stach Karolina – Bardzo
Stach Maciej – W Starym Kinie
Stańko Agata – Pod Minogą
Stemplowski Kuba -Step Records
Stepanek Premysl – PR Stage
Stobiński Bartosz – Winiary Bookings
Stryła Leszek – Radio Emaus
Svíba Dušan – Earth Music
Szadziński Włodzimierz – Sony/ATV Music Publishing Poland
Szaj Patryk – Wydawnictwo Wojewódzkiej Biblioteki Publicznej i Centrum Animacji Kultury
Szczepanek Agnieszka – Estrada Poznańska
Szmigielska Olga – Sony Music Poland
Szota Bożena – CK Zamek
Szpadzik Cezary – Wydawnictwo Agora
Szpendowska Joanna – Mymusic
Szumny Paweł – Toinen Music
Szwedowski Kuba – Dream Mode Group
Szyma Maja – Fundacja Magazyn Kultury
Szymanowski Jędrzej – Screenagers.pl
Szymański Marek – Good Taste
Szynol Dawid – QueQuality / Step Hurt
Szypura Mariusz – Happy Pills / Silver Rocket / Telehorse S.A.
Ślesik Adam – Art2 Music
Śliwka Michał – Pod Minogą
Śmiłowski Arkadiusz – Tama
Świąder Jacek – Gazeta Wyborcza
Świerczek Marcin – Eventim
Tardy Anna – Cultural Advisor
Nowak Bartłomiej – Radio Afera
Tetłak Paweł – Universal Music Polska
Thamer Arne – Backseat
Theus Magdalena – Meskalina
Tietz Krzysztof – Warner Music Poland
Tomaszewski Patrycjusz – Estrada Poznańska
Tomczak Joanna – Tama
Tóth Tibor  – Hungarian Cultural Fund
Troczyńska Jadwiga – Estrada Poznańska
Trzciński Paweł – Distorted Group
Tutka Magdalena – Krakowskie Biuro Festiwalowe
Tylmanowski Artur – Wydawnictwo Agora
Tyska Robert – Otwarta Scena
Ulińska Aleksandra – Mymusic
Urbański Sebastian – Death Magnetic
Wachowiak Krzysztof – Klub NRD Toruń
Wakuluk Jakub – RMF MAXXX
Wanat Karolina – Spontan Productions
Warchoł Michał – TVP Kultura
Wardzała Michał – Mystic
Warmusz Michał – Centrum Sztuki Współczesnej Solvay w Krakowie
Wasek Piotr – Ticketclub
Wawrzyniak Agnieszka – Stodoła
Wawrzyniak Krzysztof – Good Taste
Wawrzyniewicz Michał – Top Guitar
Weinmann Rupert – Austrian Embassy Warsaw
Wetzel Änne – Bite it Promotion/Sounds of Subterrania
Weymann Filip – Vinylgate Recordstore
Węcka Kamila – Sofar Sounds Wrocław
Wieczorek Jarosław – TVK Winogrady
Wieczorkiewicz Marcin – Meskalina
Wierzbicki Sławomir – RMF MAXXX
Wilman Arkadiusz – Polskie Radio Koszalin
Winczewski Bartek – Chillizet
Wiśniewski Piotr – BalconyTV
Wojnar Marta – menedżerka Bokka
Wojnowski Witold – Good Taste
Wojtkowiak Anna – RMF MAXXX
Wojtkuński Wojciech – Agencja LIVE
Wojtowicz Piotr – Radio Warszawa
Wójcik Michał – Tak Brzmi Miasto
Wright Carmen – Kingting Records
Wrona Beata – Fabryka Rozgłosu
Wronkowska Ilona – Alter Art
Wróblewska Katarzyna – SO!MUSIC
Wróblewski Marcin – Opcja
Wysocka Anna – Fonobo Label / Sofar Sounds Warsaw
Zagożdżon Katarzyna – Radio Index
Zawadzińska Iga – Instytut Adama Mickiewicza
Zawieja Robert – Muzo FM
Ziółkowski Łukasz – Alter Art
Zirnstein Michael – Gigmit
Zučika Guna – menedżerka Carnival Youth
Zygadlewicz Alicja – Pies Andaluzyjski
Żegliński Marcin – Tygodnik Solidarność
Żyski Marcin – Radio Poznań

Aftermovie

16/05/2018

Check out aftermovie from this year’s festival!

Zobacz więcej

Alice Merton replaced by Ala Zastary

19/04/2018

We are sorry to inform that due to sickness Alice Merton will not perform at the festival. Ala Zastary will take her slot at Sala Wielka on Saturday to perform their second show at Enea Spring Break.

Zobacz więcej

Line-up announced!

29/03/2018

Click below for detailed programme of the festival:

Zobacz więcej
Organizator: Współorganizatorzy: Sponsor
Dofinansowano ze środków
budżetu miasta
Partnerzy: